POSICIONES CAMPEONATO ECUATORIANO DE FÚTBOL

EQUIPO PTS GD PJ
1 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 6 3 2
2 I. del Valle 4 3 2
3 Emelec 4 1 2
4 L.D.U.(Q) 4 1 2
5 Macará 4 1 2
6 El Nacional 3 3 2
7 D.Cuenca 3 2 2
8 Barcelona 3 1 2
9 G. City 1 -3 2
10 Clan Juvenil 1 -4 2
11 F. Amarilla 0 -3 2
12 U.Católica 0 -5 2
EQUIPO PTS GD PJ
1 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 53 24 24
2 Emelec 42 12 24
3 Barcelona 38 16 24
4 I. del Valle 41 11 24
5 Macará 37 0 24
6 D.Cuenca 32 3 24
7 U.Católica 28 2 24
8 G. City 27 -8 24
9 El Nacional 26 -6 24
10 L.D.U.(Q) 23 -6 24
11 F. Amarilla 16 -17 24
12 Clan Juvenil 13 -31 24

TABLA DE POSICIONES

EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PTS
1 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 6
2 I. del Valle 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
3 Emelec 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 L.D.U.(Q) 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
5 Macará 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
6 El Nacional 2 1 0 1 5 2 3 3
7 D.Cuenca 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
8 Barcelona 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
9 G. City 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
10 Clan Juvenil 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
11 F. Amarilla 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
12 U.Católica 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC GD PTS
1 Delfin S.C. Delfin S.C. 24 15 8 1 39 15 24 53
2 Emelec 24 10 12 2 35 23 12 42
3 Barcelona 24 13 5 6 38 22 16 38
4 I. del Valle 24 11 8 5 31 20 11 41
5 Macará 24 10 7 7 31 31 0 37
6 D.Cuenca 24 8 8 8 28 25 3 32
7 U.Católica 24 7 7 10 33 31 2 28
8 G. City 24 6 9 9 21 29 -8 27
9 El Nacional 24 6 8 10 32 38 -6 26
10 L.D.U.(Q) 24 4 11 9 27 33 -6 23
11 F. Amarilla 24 2 10 12 18 35 -17 16
12 Clan Juvenil 24 2 7 15 19 50 -31 13

CALENDARIO

Etapa 2

Fecha 1

  • 16/Jul
    Emelec
    2
    1
    El Nacional
  • 16/Jul
    F. Amarilla
    1
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 16/Jul
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 16/Jul
    Macará
    1
    0
    Barcelona
  • 15/Jul
    U.Católica
    0
    3
    I. del Valle
  • 14/Jul
    D.Cuenca
    3
    0
    G. City

Etapa 1

Fecha 1

  • 29/Ene
    Emelec
    2
    2
    U.Católica
  • 29/Ene
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 29/Ene
    Macará
    0
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 29/Ene
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 29/Ene
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Barcelona
  • 29/Ene
    El Nacional
    0
    2
    I. del Valle

Fecha 2

  • 05/Feb
    I. del Valle
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05/Feb
    Barcelona
    1
    1
    Macará
  • 05/Feb
    L.D.U.(Q)
    0
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 04/Feb
    G. City
    0
    0
    Emelec
  • 04/Feb
    F. Amarilla
    3
    0
    El Nacional
  • 04/Feb
    U.Católica
    5
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 3

  • 13/Feb
    G. City
    0
    0
    I. del Valle
  • 12/Feb
    Emelec
    2
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 12/Feb
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    Barcelona
  • 12/Feb
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    2
    Macará
  • 12/Feb
    D.Cuenca
    1
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 10/Feb
    El Nacional
    1
    1
    U.Católica

Fecha 4

  • 26/Feb
    I. del Valle
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 26/Feb
    Barcelona
    3
    2
    El Nacional
  • 25/Feb
    Macará
    2
    2
    D.Cuenca
  • 25/Feb
    U.Católica
    0
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 24/Feb
    L.D.U.(Q)
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 24/Feb
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 5

  • 05/Mar
    El Nacional
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 05/Mar
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 04/Mar
    Clan Juvenil
    1
    1
    Barcelona
  • 04/Mar
    Emelec
    2
    0
    Macará
  • 04/Mar
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    5
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 03/Mar
    G. City
    0
    2
    U.Católica

Fecha 6

  • 12/Mar
    Macará
    1
    0
    El Nacional
  • 11/Mar
    I. del Valle
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 11/Mar
    U.Católica
    3
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 10/Mar
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 10/Mar
    Barcelona
    2
    0
    G. City
  • 10/Mar
    F. Amarilla
    0
    1
    Emelec

Fecha 7

  • 10/Mayo
    Barcelona
    3
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 19/Mar
    Emelec
    2
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 18/Mar
    Clan Juvenil
    3
    4
    El Nacional
  • 17/Mar
    U.Católica
    1
    3
    I. del Valle
  • 17/Mar
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    Macará
  • 17/Mar
    G. City
    1
    1
    F. Amarilla

Fecha 8

  • 05/Abr
    Emelec
    0
    0
    El Nacional
  • 26/Mar
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 26/Mar
    Barcelona
    1
    3
    U.Católica
  • 26/Mar
    Macará
    1
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 26/Mar
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 24/Mar
    D.Cuenca
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.

Fecha 9

  • 10/Abr
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 09/Abr
    U.Católica
    0
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 09/Abr
    Emelec
    2
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 09/Abr
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    3
    0
    El Nacional
  • 08/Abr
    G. City
    3
    0
    Macará
  • 07/Abr
    I. del Valle
    0
    2
    Barcelona

Fecha 10

  • 16/Abr
    Emelec
    1
    0
    Barcelona
  • 16/Abr
    F. Amarilla
    1
    2
    I. del Valle
  • 16/Abr
    Macará
    1
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 16/Abr
    El Nacional
    2
    2
    G. City
  • 15/Abr
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 15/Abr
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    U.Católica

Fecha 11

  • 23/Abr
    Barcelona
    2
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 23/Abr
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    3
    3
    Emelec
  • 23/Abr
    U.Católica
    1
    3
    Macará
  • 22/Abr
    L.D.U.(Q)
    2
    2
    El Nacional
  • 22/Abr
    G. City
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 22/Abr
    I. del Valle
    4
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 12

  • 30/Abr
    Emelec
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 30/Abr
    Macará
    0
    3
    U.Católica
  • 30/Abr
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    2
    I. del Valle
  • 30/Abr
    El Nacional
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 28/Abr
    D.Cuenca
    2
    1
    G. City
  • 28/Abr
    F. Amarilla
    0
    3
    Barcelona

Fecha 13

  • 28/Jun
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    Emelec
  • 07/Mayo
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 06/Mayo
    L.D.U.(Q)
    2
    3
    Macará
  • 06/Mayo
    G. City
    3
    1
    El Nacional
  • 06/Mayo
    U.Católica
    0
    1
    D.Cuenca
  • 05/Mayo
    I. del Valle
    2
    0
    F. Amarilla

Fecha 14

  • 14/Jun
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    2
    Emelec
  • 14/Mayo
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 14/Mayo
    F. Amarilla
    3
    1
    U.Católica
  • 14/Mayo
    El Nacional
    0
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 14/Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 13/Mayo
    Macará
    2
    1
    G. City

Fecha 15

  • 21/Mayo
    El Nacional
    0
    2
    Emelec
  • 21/Mayo
    U.Católica
    1
    2
    Barcelona
  • 21/Mayo
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 20/Mayo
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 20/Mayo
    G. City
    2
    1
    Clan Juvenil
  • 20/Mayo
    I. del Valle
    1
    0
    Macará

Fecha 16

  • 21/Jun
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    Barcelona
  • 28/Mayo
    D.Cuenca
    2
    2
    Emelec
  • 28/Mayo
    Macará
    1
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 27/Mayo
    F. Amarilla
    0
    2
    G. City
  • 27/Mayo
    El Nacional
    3
    1
    Clan Juvenil
  • 26/Mayo
    I. del Valle
    1
    0
    U.Católica

Fecha 17

  • 05/Jul
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    0
    U.Católica
  • 04/Jun
    Clan Juvenil
    2
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 03/Jun
    El Nacional
    2
    0
    Macará
  • 02/Jun
    G. City
    0
    0
    Barcelona
  • 02/Jun
    Emelec
    1
    0
    F. Amarilla
  • 02/Jun
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    2
    1
    I. del Valle

Fecha 18

  • 21/Jun
    Macará
    4
    3
    Emelec
  • 11/Jun
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 10/Jun
    I. del Valle
    2
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 09/Jun
    D.Cuenca
    3
    1
    El Nacional
  • 09/Jun
    U.Católica
    4
    0
    G. City
  • 09/Jun
    Barcelona
    4
    1
    Clan Juvenil

Fecha 19

  • 18/Jun
    Emelec
    1
    1
    I. del Valle
  • 18/Jun
    Clan Juvenil
    1
    1
    F. Amarilla
  • 17/Jun
    D.Cuenca
    1
    3
    Macará
  • 17/Jun
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    3
    1
    U.Católica
  • 17/Jun
    El Nacional
    1
    3
    Barcelona
  • 16/Jun
    G. City
    1
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)

Fecha 20

  • 25/Jun
    Barcelona
    1
    2
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
  • 25/Jun
    Macará
    2
    2
    Clan Juvenil
  • 25/Jun
    L.D.U.(Q)
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 24/Jun
    I. del Valle
    0
    0
    G. City
  • 24/Jun
    U.Católica
    1
    1
    El Nacional
  • 23/Jun
    F. Amarilla
    0
    0
    D.Cuenca

Fecha 21

  • 03/Jul
    Clan Juvenil
    0
    1
    U.Católica
  • 02/Jul
    Emelec
    1
    0
    G. City
  • 02/Jul
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.
    4
    1
    L.D.U.(Q)
  • 02/Jul
    Macará
    2
    1
    Barcelona
  • 01/Jul
    El Nacional
    4
    2
    F. Amarilla
  • 30/Jun
    D.Cuenca
    2
    0
    I. del Valle

Fecha 22

  • 09/Jul
    Barcelona
    1
    0
    D.Cuenca
  • 09/Jul
    U.Católica
    1
    1
    Emelec
  • 08/Jul
    L.D.U.(Q)
    5
    0
    Clan Juvenil
  • 08/Jul
    I. del Valle
    0
    2
    El Nacional
  • 08/Jul
    F. Amarilla
    1
    1
    Macará
  • 07/Jul
    G. City
    1
    0
    Delfin S.C.
    Delfin S.C.